PairLast Price24H Vol
PVT/WETH0.0098710.15
UPI/WETH0.000000010.15
ZRX/WETH0.00251340.00
HOT/WETH0.000033560.00
BAT/WETH0.00151520.00
SNT/WETH--0.00
LOOM/WETH0.000458860.00
OMG/WETH0.0136060.00
BRM/WETH0.000052320.00
PTT/WETH0.00000186940.00
CTC/WETH0.000450.00
AVINOC/WETH0.000080770.00
JED/WETH--0.00
ELIX/WETH0.000156520.00
BTCONE/WETH0.000015150.00
PMZ/WETH0.00060.00
ZCHAIN/WETH--0.00
ORI/WETH0.00021990.00
ANGEL/WETH--0.00
UST/WETH--0.00
myfi/WETH--0.00
YUM/WETH--0.00
Cyg/WETH0.0000050.00
GEX/WETH0.00150.00
MDX/WETH0.0008890.00
ZAN/WETH--0.00
LPK/WETH--0.00
DTFC/WETH--0.00
SCCTN/WETH--0.00
STL/WETH--0.00
PGC/WETH--0.00
SPEC/WETH0.0000010.00
AVL/WETH--0.00
VXCR1/WETH--0.00
SCH/WETH--0.00
HSN/WETH0.0000000120.00
HERO/WETH0.00032740.00
RTH2/WETH--0.00
CSNO/WETH0.00035560.00
BTECH/WETH--0.00
VEXG/WETH--0.00
KRC/WETH--0.00
FUND/WETH--0.00
FREE/WETH0.00000000170.00
MYT/WETH--0.00
VD/WETH--0.00
EDN/WETH0.00003760.00
CARAT/WETH0.011680.00
WEIS/WETH--0.00
NEON/WETH--0.00
BTB/WETH--0.00
BQTX/WETH--0.00
BIRC/WETH--0.00
TBL/WETH--0.00
McFLY/WETH--0.00
CTRT/WETH0.000000040.00
OXY/WETH0.0000010.00
TLC/WETH--0.00
SCAL/WETH--0.00
CNT/WETH0.00000440.00
ABXP/WETH--0.00
BRN/WETH--0.00
SCOI/WETH--0.00
ICH/WETH0.000450.00
TBE/WETH--0.00
PDI/WETH0.000070.00
FIC/WETH--0.00
LAO/WETH0.002950.00
FBN/WETH0.00000005960.00
DAPS/WETH0.00000089190.00
LUMA/WETH--0.00
ROTO/WETH--0.00
ETW/WETH0.00000020.00
PHT/WETH--0.00
EX/WETH--0.00
ECP/WETH--0.00
AGR/WETH--0.00
ICC/WETH--0.00
MFTU/WETH0.000000550.00
CYFM/WETH0.000000050.00
NEZO/WETH--0.00
ARC/WETH--0.00
AZ/WETH--0.00
EZW/WETH0.00000001990.00
URUN/WETH--0.00
GPaid/WETH--0.00
ONE/WETH0.0000132730.00
BRC/WETH--0.00
TRIP/WETH--0.00
WIX/WETH0.00036790.00
AFCASH/WETH0.00480.00
BKC/WETH0.00000180.00
TAB/WETH--0.00
GENE/WETH0.000034580.00
KEY/WETH0.000027360.00
LRT/WETH--0.00
DCA/WETH--0.00
ETD/WETH--0.00
HTS/WETH--0.00
ENTRY/WETH--0.00
REDC/WETH--0.00
WEB/WETH0.00005510.00
IBT/WETH--0.00
UXM/WETH--0.00
GPT/WETH0.00002150.00
PLXT/WETH--0.00
WISH/WETH0.00026980.00
DANS/WETH--0.00
Order Book
Price
Amount
Total
no data
Spread
--
Disconnected
no data
Groups
Trade History
DatePriceAmount
12-13 00:36:030.0000700347.00
11-02 16:55:040.0003000500.00
11-02 16:05:260.0003000679.50
PDI/WETH
0.0000700 ETH ($0.01)
Last Price
--
24H Price
0 ETH
24H Vol
Contract Address
Trade
Available 0.00000000 -
WRAP ETH
Price
WETH
$0.01
Amount
PDI
25%
50%
75%
MAX
Fee WETH
TotalWETH
Available 0.00000000 -
Price
WETH
$0.01
Amount
PDI
25%
50%
75%
MAX
Fee WETH
TotalWETH
My Open OrdersMy Order History
no trade

VERIFY YOUR ADDRESS

Once you verify your address, you will see your orders here.