Delta Relay

Vote and trade immediately after ICO's and airdrops.

More trading pairs. Less risk. No trading fee.

PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol
UPI/WETH0.000003884750.00%0.19
GPT/WETH0.0000230.00%0.19
PMC/WETH0.00000099-1.00%0.07
ZRX/WETH0.0025134--0.00
HOT/WETH0.00003834-4.27%0.00
BAT/WETH0.0012046-0.84%0.00
SNT/WETH----0.00
LOOM/WETH0.00042362-1.65%0.00
OMG/WETH0.014401-1.00%0.00
BRM/WETH0.00002883-13.76%0.00
PTT/WETH0.0000017905-5.53%0.00
CTC/WETH0.00045--0.00
AVINOC/WETH0.00005235-5.62%0.00
JED/WETH----0.00
ELIX/WETH0.000149022.21%0.00
BTCONE/WETH0.0000076-2.40%0.00
PMZ/WETH0.0006--0.00
ZCHAIN/WETH----0.00
ORI/WETH0.000269161.38%0.00
ANGEL/WETH----0.00
UST/WETH----0.00
myfi/WETH----0.00
YUM/WETH----0.00
Cyg/WETH0.000005--0.00
GEX/WETH0.0015--0.00
MDX/WETH0.000889--0.00
ZAN/WETH----0.00
LPK/WETH----0.00
DTFC/WETH----0.00
SCCTN/WETH----0.00
STL/WETH----0.00
PGC/WETH----0.00
SPEC/WETH0.000001--0.00
AVL/WETH----0.00
VXCR1/WETH----0.00
SCH/WETH----0.00
HSN/WETH0.000000016-2.37%0.00
HERO/WETH0.0001965-6.58%0.00
RTH2/WETH----0.00
CSNO/WETH0.000296511.68%0.00
BTECH/WETH----0.00
VEXG/WETH----0.00
KRC/WETH----0.00
FUND/WETH----0.00
FREE/WETH0.0000000048-39.23%0.00
MYT/WETH----0.00
VD/WETH----0.00
EDN/WETH0.00003811.75%0.00
CARAT/WETH0.0075361.47%0.00
WEIS/WETH----0.00
NEON/WETH----0.00
BTB/WETH----0.00
BQTX/WETH----0.00
BIRC/WETH----0.00
TBL/WETH----0.00
McFLY/WETH----0.00
CTRT/WETH0.000000053.92%0.00
OXY/WETH0.000001--0.00
TLC/WETH----0.00
SCAL/WETH----0.00
CNT/WETH0.0000044--0.00
ABXP/WETH----0.00
BRN/WETH----0.00
SCOI/WETH----0.00
ICH/WETH0.00045--0.00
TBE/WETH----0.00
PDI/WETH0.0003--0.00
FIC/WETH----0.00
LAO/WETH0.00295--0.00
FBN/WETH0.0000000639-25.62%0.00
DAPS/WETH0.00000099264.08%0.00
LUMA/WETH----0.00
ROTO/WETH----0.00
ETW/WETH0.0000002--0.00
PHT/WETH----0.00
EX/WETH----0.00
ECP/WETH----0.00
AGR/WETH----0.00
ICC/WETH----0.00
MFTU/WETH0.000000729.80%0.00
CYFM/WETH0.00000005-3.52%0.00
NEZO/WETH----0.00
ARC/WETH----0.00
AZ/WETH----0.00
EZW/WETH0.0000000271-30.44%0.00
URUN/WETH----0.00
GPaid/WETH----0.00
ONE/WETH0.0000399185.00%0.00
BRC/WETH----0.00
TRIP/WETH----0.00
WIX/WETH0.000252-0.68%0.00
AFCASH/WETH0.0048--0.00
BKC/WETH----0.00
TAB/WETH----0.00
GENE/WETH0.00003191-4.78%0.00
KEY/WETH0.000026371.69%0.00
LRT/WETH----0.00
DCA/WETH----0.00
ETD/WETH----0.00
HTS/WETH----0.00
ENTRY/WETH----0.00
REDC/WETH----0.00
WEB/WETH0.0000602712.29%0.00
IBT/WETH----0.00
UXM/WETH----0.00
PLXT/WETH----0.00
+ Add New Token
Features
Vote to list tokens every 24 hours. Your voice matters.
0% Trading Fee.
Fast, secure, non-custodial relayer for ERC20 tokens.
Compatible with multiple digital wallets. Easily manage your digital assets.