Delta Relay

Vote and trade immediately after ICO's and airdrops.

More trading pairs. Less risk. No trading fee.

PairLast Price24H Price24H Vol
PVT/WETH0.0098793.53%10.15
UPI/WETH0.00000001-83.33%0.15
ZRX/WETH0.0025134--0.00
HOT/WETH0.000033561.34%0.00
BAT/WETH0.0015152-4.09%0.00
SNT/WETH----0.00
LOOM/WETH0.00045886-5.91%0.00
OMG/WETH0.013606-4.36%0.00
BRM/WETH0.000052320.30%0.00
PTT/WETH0.0000018694-5.58%0.00
CTC/WETH0.00045--0.00
AVINOC/WETH0.000080772.16%0.00
JED/WETH----0.00
ELIX/WETH0.00015652-1.57%0.00
BTCONE/WETH0.000015154.14%0.00
PMZ/WETH0.0006--0.00
ZCHAIN/WETH----0.00
ORI/WETH0.0002199-11.05%0.00
ANGEL/WETH----0.00
UST/WETH----0.00
myfi/WETH----0.00
YUM/WETH----0.00
Cyg/WETH0.000005--0.00
GEX/WETH0.0015--0.00
MDX/WETH0.000889--0.00
ZAN/WETH----0.00
LPK/WETH----0.00
DTFC/WETH----0.00
SCCTN/WETH----0.00
STL/WETH----0.00
PGC/WETH----0.00
SPEC/WETH0.000001--0.00
AVL/WETH----0.00
VXCR1/WETH----0.00
SCH/WETH----0.00
HSN/WETH0.00000001212.83%0.00
HERO/WETH0.00032745.97%0.00
RTH2/WETH----0.00
CSNO/WETH0.0003556-0.20%0.00
BTECH/WETH----0.00
VEXG/WETH----0.00
KRC/WETH----0.00
FUND/WETH----0.00
FREE/WETH0.0000000017-1.49%0.00
MYT/WETH----0.00
VD/WETH----0.00
EDN/WETH0.0000376-2.94%0.00
CARAT/WETH0.01168-3.55%0.00
WEIS/WETH----0.00
NEON/WETH----0.00
BTB/WETH----0.00
BQTX/WETH----0.00
BIRC/WETH----0.00
TBL/WETH----0.00
McFLY/WETH----0.00
CTRT/WETH0.00000004-7.50%0.00
OXY/WETH0.000001--0.00
TLC/WETH----0.00
SCAL/WETH----0.00
CNT/WETH0.0000044--0.00
ABXP/WETH----0.00
BRN/WETH----0.00
SCOI/WETH----0.00
ICH/WETH0.00045--0.00
TBE/WETH----0.00
PDI/WETH0.00007--0.00
FIC/WETH----0.00
LAO/WETH0.00295--0.00
FBN/WETH0.00000005961.79%0.00
DAPS/WETH0.0000008919-10.05%0.00
LUMA/WETH----0.00
ROTO/WETH----0.00
ETW/WETH0.0000002--0.00
PHT/WETH----0.00
EX/WETH----0.00
ECP/WETH----0.00
AGR/WETH----0.00
ICC/WETH----0.00
MFTU/WETH0.00000055-8.46%0.00
CYFM/WETH0.00000005-0.37%0.00
NEZO/WETH----0.00
ARC/WETH----0.00
AZ/WETH----0.00
EZW/WETH0.000000019933.60%0.00
URUN/WETH----0.00
GPaid/WETH----0.00
ONE/WETH0.00001327329.51%0.00
BRC/WETH----0.00
TRIP/WETH----0.00
WIX/WETH0.00036794.59%0.00
AFCASH/WETH0.0048--0.00
BKC/WETH0.0000018--0.00
TAB/WETH----0.00
GENE/WETH0.00003458-6.92%0.00
KEY/WETH0.00002736-6.18%0.00
LRT/WETH----0.00
DCA/WETH----0.00
ETD/WETH----0.00
HTS/WETH----0.00
ENTRY/WETH----0.00
REDC/WETH----0.00
WEB/WETH0.0000551-3.54%0.00
IBT/WETH----0.00
UXM/WETH----0.00
GPT/WETH0.0000215--0.00
PLXT/WETH----0.00
WISH/WETH0.0002698-2.07%0.00
DANS/WETH----0.00
+ Add New Token
Features
Vote to list tokens every 24 hours. Your voice matters.
0% Trading Fee.
Fast, secure, non-custodial relayer for ERC20 tokens.
Compatible with multiple digital wallets. Easily manage your digital assets.